| Spars/Ventspils · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 15 | 16.4 | 4.3 | 0.7 (71.4%) | 0.8 (32.4%) | 0.5 (61.5%) | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 |
| Ventspils Spars · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 29.0 | 12.5 | 3.4 (75.0%) | 1.6 (35.1%) | 0.9 (77.8%) | 3.6 | 5.6 | 9.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 12.6 |
| Ventspils Spars · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 11.3 | 3.3 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 1.5 (66.7%) | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -0.5 |
| DSN A.K. · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 30.5 | 7.8 | 2.0 (38.1%) | 1.0 (26.7%) | 0.8 (60.0%) | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Ekselences · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 27.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 (16.7%) | 0.5 (25.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.5 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
| Ekselences · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 28.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 (100.0%) | 2.0 (33.3%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -0.6 |
| DSN · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 29.5 | 13.4 | 2.8 (34.4%) | 1.5 (21.1%) | 3.4 (84.4%) | 0.8 | 6.1 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.4 | -2.7 |
| DSN · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 11 | 11.8 | 2.9 | 1.2 (61.9%) | 0.2 (16.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 |