
Points
9.0
Rebounds
3.2
Assists
3.0
Blocks
0.1
Steals
0.8
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 18.7 | 7.7 | 1.1 (33.3%) | 1.6 (36.7%) | 0.7 (83.3%) | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.9 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 18.6 | 5.4 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.7 (41.7%) | 1.3 (81.8%) | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 3.9 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Gulbenes Buki · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 29 | 25.1 | 9.3 | 1.4 (51.9%) | 1.7 (32.5%) | 1.2 (76.6%) | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
| Gulbenes Buki · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 27 | 18.8 | 5.8 | 0.8 (53.8%) | 1.1 (33.0%) | 0.8 (81.5%) | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 |
| Gulbenes Buki · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 1.0 (28.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.6 |
| Gulbene · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2023-2024 | 9 | 23.7 | 19.1 | 4.9 (64.7%) | 2.7 (41.4%) | 1.3 (70.6%) | 2.4 | 4.4 | 6.9 | 5.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 12.5 |
| Ekselences · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 23.3 | 11.8 | 2.0 (72.7%) | 2.0 (44.4%) | 1.8 (70.0%) | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 10.5 |
Eurobasket.com All-BBBL U16 First Team
Latvian U18 National Team
Latvian U16 National Team
BBBL (Player of the Week)
Baltic Sea Cup U18