
Points
15.0
Rebounds
4.3
Assists
4.3
Blocks
0.2
Steals
1.3
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 28.6 | 12.3 | 2.4 (44.7%) | 1.7 (31.6%) | 2.3 (80.0%) | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.3 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 22.9 | 4.9 | 1.4 (71.4%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 1.1 (80.0%) | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.1 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Rigas Z. · European North Basketball League · 2025-2026 | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| DSN · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 33.3 | 22.0 | 5.5 (52.4%) | 2.5 (28.6%) | 3.5 (70.0%) | 2.0 | 4.8 | 6.8 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
| Rigas Z. · Ukraine Lat-Est Basketball League (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 13.1 | 3.0 | 0.4 (60.0%) | 0.7 (35.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 |
| RBS DSN · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 31.7 | 16.6 | 4.4 (58.5%) | 1.9 (30.2%) | 2.1 (55.6%) | 1.9 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 5.4 |
| Rigas Z. 2 · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 28 | 33.0 | 18.9 | 4.5 (47.0%) | 2.4 (32.4%) | 2.9 (72.7%) | 1.2 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | — |
| Rigas Z. · Latvian Basketbola Liga (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.4 |
| DSN · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 21.5 | 11.8 | 4.0 (64.0%) | 1.3 (21.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.3 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
| DSN A.K. · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 7 | 36.9 | 23.7 | 5.7 (56.3%) | 2.7 (34.5%) | 4.1 (80.6%) | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 7.1 |
| Ekselences · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 10 | 27.0 | 10.8 | 2.8 (45.9%) | 1.3 (30.2%) | 1.3 (61.9%) | 1.1 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.2 | -0.2 |
| DSN · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 19 | 28.6 | 18.6 | 6.0 (51.1%) | 1.5 (33.7%) | 2.2 (79.2%) | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 6.4 |
| Ekselences · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 25.0 | 8.5 | 3.0 (54.5%) | 0.8 (18.8%) | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | -0.0 |
| DNS/Sportabode · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2022-2023 | 4 | 16.8 | 7.3 | 1.5 (50.0%) | 1.3 (38.5%) | 0.5 (100.0%) | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.5 |
| DNS/Sportabode · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2021-2022 | 5 | 24.6 | 4.8 | 0.8 (30.8%) | 0.8 (23.5%) | 0.8 (66.7%) | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | -4.6 |
Eurobasket.com All-FIBA U18 EuroBasket Honorable Mention
Eurobasket.com All-EYBL U16 First Team
EYBL U16 (Player of the Week)
Latvian U18 National Team
Latvian U16 National Team
Baltic Sea Cup U18