| AK/VEF · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 3 | 22.0 | 7.3 | 2.0 (60.0%) | 0.7 (20.0%) | 1.3 (50.0%) | 0.7 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 |
| RBS/A.Kraukla · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 16 | 24.2 | 8.6 | 2.3 (36.3%) | 0.9 (21.5%) | 1.3 (58.3%) | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | -5.5 |
| Rigas Juniori · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 10.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 (42.9%) | 0.1 (11.1%) | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | -0.8 |
| Borgomanero · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 (40.0%) | 0.5 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.8 |
| A.Kraukla/VEF · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 25.3 | 15.3 | 1.1 (36.0%) | 3.8 (38.5%) | 1.8 (60.9%) | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | -3.0 |
| A.Kraukla · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 19 | 22.5 | 13.3 | 3.1 (39.5%) | 1.8 (34.7%) | 1.8 (72.9%) | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | -1.6 |
| A.Kraukla/VEF · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 21.0 | 8.5 | 2.5 (37.0%) | 0.8 (21.4%) | 1.3 (71.4%) | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | -4.6 |
| Ekselences · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 14.3 | 3.8 | 1.0 (44.4%) | 0.5 (25.0%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -2.4 |