
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Ventspils Spars · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 15 | 23.0 | 5.3 | 1.3 (33.9%) | 0.4 (27.3%) | 1.5 (62.2%) | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | -0.7 |
| Spars/Ventspils · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 12.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 (57.1%) | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.8 (42.9%) | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Spars · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 7 | 25.9 | 10.0 | 3.1 (59.5%) | 0.3 (13.3%) | 2.9 (57.1%) | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.8 |
| Ventspils Spars · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (33.3%) | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| Spars/Ventspils · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 7 | 15.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 (46.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 (38.5%) | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | -0.3 |
| Spars/Ventspils · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.9 |