
Points
12.4
Rebounds
5.6
Assists
1.0
Blocks
0.4
Steals
1.0
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 12.1 | 6.4 | 2.4 (51.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.6 (61.1%) | 1.6 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 4.9 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 12.9 | 4.9 | 1.3 (45.0%) | 0.4 (50.0%) | 1.0 (58.3%) | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.4 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Marupe · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 20 | 25.8 | 19.6 | 8.0 (68.8%) | 0.3 (17.1%) | 2.9 (56.4%) | 4.3 | 4.5 | 8.8 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 18.0 |
| Marupes · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 23 | 15.7 | 7.9 | 2.7 (58.5%) | 0.3 (29.6%) | 1.4 (61.1%) | 1.9 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 5.9 |
| Marupes · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 24.9 | 17.5 | 5.9 (67.1%) | 0.8 (31.6%) | 3.5 (66.7%) | 3.3 | 3.8 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 12.2 |
| Marupes · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 11 | 11.4 | 3.6 | 0.8 (56.3%) | 0.4 (16.0%) | 0.9 (83.3%) | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | -0.8 |
| Marupes · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 17.8 | 7.8 | 1.9 (71.4%) | 1.1 (31.0%) | 0.6 (83.3%) | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
| Marupes · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 22.5 | 13.0 | 4.5 (81.8%) | 1.0 (33.3%) | 1.0 (40.0%) | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 10.2 |
| Marupes · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.1 |
| Marupe · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 3 | 23.3 | 9.0 | 3.0 (69.2%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 3.0 (75.0%) | 3.3 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 3.5 |
| Ekselences · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 19.0 | 7.3 | 3.3 (72.2%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 (50.0%) | 3.3 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.9 |
| Marupes · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2022-2023 | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
Baltic Sea Cup U18
Latvian U16 National Team
Latvian U18 National Team