
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| RBS DSN · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 22 | 26.3 | 17.5 | 4.4 (55.8%) | 2.1 (34.6%) | 2.5 (64.7%) | 1.0 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 6.4 |
| Rigas Z. 2 · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 16 | 24.5 | 13.8 | 3.6 (63.0%) | 1.4 (29.7%) | 2.4 (73.1%) | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | — |
| DSN · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 20.6 | 14.3 | 3.4 (73.0%) | 1.9 (35.7%) | 1.9 (83.3%) | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 7.3 |
| DSN A.K. · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 7 | 31.0 | 16.0 | 3.9 (56.3%) | 2.4 (29.8%) | 1.0 (87.5%) | 2.0 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| DSN · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 14 | 24.7 | 11.7 | 2.8 (50.6%) | 1.6 (31.1%) | 1.2 (60.7%) | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 |
| Ekselences · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 6 | 21.0 | 4.3 | 1.7 (41.7%) | 0.3 (14.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| DNS/Sportabode · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2022-2023 | 4 | 16.3 | 5.0 | 0.8 (33.3%) | 0.5 (50.0%) | 2.0 (80.0%) | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.1 |
Latvian U18 National Team
Eurobasket.com All-Latvian U19 League Second Team
Baltic Sea Cup U18