
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Rigas Juniori · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 14.0 | 4.4 | 1.9 (61.9%) | 0.1 (12.5%) | 0.3 (40.0%) | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.9 |
| RBS DSN · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 19 | 19.7 | 6.7 | 1.9 (48.0%) | 0.4 (18.2%) | 1.7 (68.1%) | 1.4 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
| Rigas Juniori · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 19 | 14.2 | 4.5 | 1.6 (55.6%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 0.4 (58.3%) | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 4.6 |
| DSN · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 7 | 17.4 | 5.0 | 1.9 (50.0%) | 0.3 (12.5%) | 0.4 (50.0%) | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | -0.1 |
| DSN A.K. · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 27.6 | 11.9 | 2.9 (46.9%) | 1.1 (32.1%) | 2.8 (81.5%) | 2.0 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 7.7 |
| DSN · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 14 | 14.9 | 3.9 | 1.1 (51.6%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 0.8 (61.1%) | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.5 |