
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Rigas Juniori · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 3 | 19.7 | 10.0 | 2.7 (66.7%) | 1.3 (33.3%) | 0.7 (100.0%) | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| Jugla · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 32.6 | 20.4 | 3.9 (57.3%) | 3.7 (53.0%) | 1.6 (63.3%) | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 14.6 |
| Riga/Jugla · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 10 | 23.6 | 11.3 | 2.2 (52.4%) | 2.0 (37.7%) | 0.9 (52.9%) | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 4.2 |
| Rigas Juniori · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 10.8 | 2.9 | 0.6 (28.0%) | 0.6 (31.8%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -1.2 |
| Jugla · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 12 | 29.6 | 12.9 | 3.7 (49.4%) | 1.3 (25.8%) | 1.6 (59.4%) | 1.8 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 5.5 |
| Ekselences · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 10 | 23.1 | 3.7 | 0.8 (29.6%) | 0.5 (21.7%) | 0.6 (50.0%) | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | -2.0 |