
Points
6.0
Rebounds
3.4
Assists
1.6
Blocks
0.0
Steals
1.3
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket - 2025 | 7 | 17.6 | 6.0 | 1.4 (62.5%) | 0.4 (21.4%) | 1.9 (65.0%) | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.2 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Rigas Juniori · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 5 | 15.6 | 5.8 | 2.2 (78.6%) | 0.2 (11.1%) | 0.8 (66.7%) | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 6.3 |
| Jugla · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 30.8 | 19.4 | 6.0 (51.1%) | 1.4 (29.8%) | 3.2 (70.4%) | 3.1 | 4.4 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 8.0 |
| Riga/Jugla · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 13 | 24.7 | 16.5 | 4.9 (50.8%) | 1.0 (25.5%) | 3.7 (65.8%) | 2.2 | 4.1 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 6.1 |
| Rigas Juniori · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 13 | 12.2 | 4.6 | 1.2 (43.2%) | 0.5 (43.8%) | 0.5 (63.6%) | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
Latvian U16 National Team
BBBL (Player of the Week)