
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Spars/Ventspils · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 11.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 (57.1%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Ventspils Spars · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 25 | 15.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 (59.0%) | 0.1 (13.3%) | 0.3 (58.3%) | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.6 |
| Spars · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 7 | 24.0 | 5.9 | 2.0 (38.9%) | 0.1 (100.0%) | 1.4 (76.9%) | 2.0 | 3.9 | 5.9 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 6.3 |