
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Gulbenes Buki · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 30 | 29.2 | 14.4 | 3.3 (59.3%) | 1.5 (33.3%) | 3.2 (73.1%) | 2.0 | 4.9 | 6.9 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 9.9 |
| Gulbenes Buki · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 28 | 21.8 | 9.3 | 1.4 (60.3%) | 1.6 (43.4%) | 1.6 (73.0%) | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 7.0 |
| Gulbenes Buki · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 18 | 11.1 | 2.3 | 0.5 (52.9%) | 0.3 (28.6%) | 0.3 (71.4%) | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
| Latvia 2007 · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 4 | 15.8 | 7.8 | 1.8 (50.0%) | 0.5 (20.0%) | 2.8 (78.6%) | 1.8 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.2 |
Eurobasket.com All-Latvian RNBL Honorable Mention