
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Ventspils Spars · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 10 | 26.1 | 12.2 | 2.5 (67.6%) | 1.6 (28.1%) | 2.4 (77.4%) | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.0 |
| Spars/Ventspils · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 20.4 | 9.6 | 1.7 (51.3%) | 1.5 (39.1%) | 1.8 (80.8%) | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| Spars · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 6 | 20.8 | 8.7 | 3.0 (52.9%) | 0.3 (12.5%) | 1.7 (52.6%) | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Ventspils Spars · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 19.0 | 6.3 | 1.3 (50.0%) | 0.8 (18.8%) | 1.5 (75.0%) | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | -1.2 |
| Spars/Ventspils · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 14 | 12.5 | 3.0 | 0.6 (34.6%) | 0.4 (28.6%) | 0.4 (66.7%) | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | -0.1 |
| Spars/Ventspils · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 3 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (60.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 |