
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Ventspils Spars · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 26.1 | 17.5 | 3.4 (58.7%) | 3.0 (38.7%) | 1.8 (70.0%) | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.7 |
| Ventspils Spars · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 16.0 | 3.4 | 0.1 (8.3%) | 0.7 (29.4%) | 1.0 (53.8%) | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | -3.7 |
| Spars/Ventspils · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 19 | 14.4 | 5.3 | 1.1 (44.7%) | 0.8 (35.7%) | 0.7 (73.7%) | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| Spars · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 6 | 26.2 | 15.8 | 2.7 (59.3%) | 2.7 (32.7%) | 2.5 (75.0%) | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | -2.8 |
| Spars/Ventspils · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 9 | 17.4 | 6.3 | 1.3 (57.1%) | 0.9 (32.0%) | 1.0 (81.8%) | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -2.5 |