| Rigas Juniori · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 17.6 | 4.6 | 1.6 (78.6%) | 0.4 (30.0%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 6.9 |
| Rigas Juniori · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 20 | 14.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 (61.0%) | 0.2 (33.3%) | 0.6 (75.0%) | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 5.5 |
| Bball Klase · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 22 | 20.4 | 6.3 | 2.1 (56.1%) | 0.5 (21.7%) | 0.8 (48.6%) | 1.2 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 5.8 |
| Basketbola Klase · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 5 | 30.4 | 11.0 | 2.0 (55.6%) | 1.8 (27.3%) | 1.6 (80.0%) | 2.8 | 5.8 | 8.6 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 8.7 |
| Rigas Juniori · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 8.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 (60.0%) | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| BS Riga · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 9 | 17.0 | 5.8 | 1.9 (100.0%) | 0.7 (26.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 4.8 |
| Bball Klase · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 |
| Bball klase-1 · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2023-2024 | 5 | 25.0 | 8.4 | 1.6 (34.8%) | 1.0 (26.3%) | 2.2 (52.4%) | 1.8 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Basketbola Klase · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 0.8 (21.4%) | 1.0 (26.7%) | 0.5 (100.0%) | 0.3 | 5.3 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | -0.7 |
| Ekselences · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 18.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 (60.0%) | 1.5 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 |