
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Sigulda · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 19 | 22.6 | 6.3 | 1.6 (53.4%) | 0.9 (32.7%) | 0.2 (27.3%) | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.5 |
| Sigulda · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 10 | 18.9 | 5.4 | 1.8 (60.0%) | 0.5 (22.7%) | 0.3 (42.9%) | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
| Sigulda · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 20.8 | 9.0 | 3.1 (52.1%) | 0.5 (19.0%) | 1.3 (66.7%) | 1.6 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3.8 |
| Sigulda · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2023-2024 | 5 | 23.6 | 11.6 | 3.8 (61.3%) | 1.0 (27.8%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 |