
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Basketbola Klase · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 11 | 20.2 | 7.2 | 1.5 (44.7%) | 0.9 (20.4%) | 1.4 (55.6%) | 0.7 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 |
| Basketbola Klase · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 3 | 21.0 | 7.3 | 2.0 (54.5%) | 0.3 (11.1%) | 2.3 (100.0%) | 0.7 | 5.7 | 6.3 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 7.6 |
| Bball klase-1 · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 21.8 | 9.4 | 2.5 (66.7%) | 1.3 (33.3%) | 0.6 (62.5%) | 1.3 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 5.4 |
| Ekselences · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 13 | 21.9 | 8.5 | 1.5 (37.0%) | 1.2 (32.7%) | 1.7 (68.8%) | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | -2.1 |
| BS Riga · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2024-2025 | 20 | 22.9 | 11.1 | 2.8 (52.9%) | 1.1 (26.1%) | 2.1 (68.3%) | 1.0 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 5.6 |