| RBS/A.Kraukla · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 20 | 16.4 | 3.4 | 1.4 (42.2%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 (45.2%) | 2.5 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 5.1 |
| AK/VEF · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 16.5 | 3.3 | 1.3 (55.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 (60.0%) | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 7.6 |
| Rigas Juniori · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 11 | 10.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 (63.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
| RBS/A.Kraukla · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 14 | 10.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 (29.4%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (57.1%) | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.5 |
| BS Riga · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 9 | 14.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 (42.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (75.0%) | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 3.3 |
| Rigas Juniori · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 9 | 5.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
| Rigas Juniori · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| RBS/A.Kraukla · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 6 | 10.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 (42.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| A.Kraukla/VEF · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 21.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 (22.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (22.2%) | 2.9 | 4.1 | 7.0 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 3.3 |
| RSU/VEF · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| BS Riga · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2021-2022 | 3 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.7 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.8 |