
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| DSN · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 21.8 | 5.3 | 2.0 (66.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.3 (83.3%) | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.6 |
| RBS DSN · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 24 | 22.6 | 6.2 | 2.4 (54.8%) | 0.3 (32.0%) | 0.5 (44.0%) | 1.6 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 5.2 |
| Rigas Z. 2 · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 40 | 18.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 (37.9%) | 0.1 (9.5%) | 0.4 (32.0%) | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | — |
| DSN · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 20.5 | 6.1 | 2.1 (38.6%) | 0.4 (18.8%) | 0.8 (33.3%) | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | -1.3 |
| Rigas Zelli · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| DSN · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 13 | 19.5 | 8.4 | 2.7 (66.0%) | 0.8 (57.9%) | 0.5 (30.0%) | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 6.3 |
| DSN · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 18 | 14.8 | 4.4 | 1.7 (60.0%) | 0.1 (20.0%) | 0.8 (63.6%) | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 5.3 |
| DSN · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2021-2022 | 3 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 0.7 (40.0%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 2.7 (66.7%) | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 5.2 |