
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Quimsa · Argentinian LNB (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 (66.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| Quimsa · Argentina U20 League (U20) · 2025-2026 | 22 | 22.5 | 7.8 | 3.1 (42.5%) | 0.1 (23.1%) | 1.2 (52.9%) | 2.0 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 4.0 |
| Paraguay · FIBA U17 South American Championship · 2025 | 5 | 30.0 | 11.6 | 4.4 (36.1%) | 0.2 (14.3%) | 2.2 (64.7%) | 2.2 | 5.8 | 8.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 3.5 |
| Quimsa · Argentina U20 League (U20) · 2024-2025 | 28 | 18.4 | 6.6 | 2.4 (39.2%) | 0.0 (33.3%) | 1.7 (69.1%) | 2.1 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 4.8 |
| Quimsa · Argentinian LNB (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Paraguayan U17 National Team
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!