
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Badajoz Acad. · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2025-2026 | 22 | 17.7 | 3.4 | 1.1 (29.8%) | 0.0 (5.9%) | 1.0 (67.7%) | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | -1.9 |
| Badajoz Acad. · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 18 | 19.1 | 2.3 | 0.7 (37.5%) | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | -0.0 |
| Badajoz Acad. · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.5 |
| Badajoz · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 3 | 17.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.7 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.4 |