
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| San Vendemiano · Serie B (Italy, 3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 28 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 (62.5%) | 0.2 (27.8%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
| Virtus Segafredo Bol · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 16.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 (46.2%) | 0.3 (10.0%) | 1.3 (71.4%) | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | -2.5 |
| San Vendemiano · Serie B (Italy, 3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 16 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 (40.0%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| Virtus Segafredo Bol · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2023-2024 | 4 | 23.8 | 6.0 | 2.3 (37.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.5 (75.0%) | 2.0 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 6.9 |
| San Vendemiano · Serie B (Italy, 3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 7 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 (42.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 (75.0%) | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!