
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Milano · Italian NextGen Cup (U19) · 2025-2026 | 9 | 14.4 | 6.4 | 1.4 (61.9%) | 0.9 (29.6%) | 0.9 (80.0%) | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 |
| Milano · Serie A (Italy, 1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AX Armani Exchange M · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 8 | 17.0 | 7.1 | 2.4 (54.3%) | 0.5 (26.7%) | 0.9 (63.6%) | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
| Milano · Italian NextGen Cup (U19) · 2024-2025 | 10 | 11.5 | 4.4 | 1.4 (58.3%) | 0.3 (21.4%) | 0.7 (87.5%) | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 4.2 |
| Milano · Italian Serie B Interregionale (4th Tier) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.5 |