
Points
6.3
Rebounds
1.2
Assists
1.4
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 0.6 (50.0%) | 0.9 (42.9%) | 0.1 (100.0%) | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 12.7 | 2.4 | 0.6 (57.1%) | 0.3 (13.3%) | 0.4 (75.0%) | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Maccabi TA · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 4 | 26.5 | 10.5 | 2.5 (45.5%) | 1.3 (26.3%) | 1.8 (70.0%) | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | -3.6 |
| Maccabi FOX Tel-Aviv · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 19.8 | 5.3 | 1.8 (41.2%) | 0.5 (22.2%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | -3.7 |
Israeli U16 National Team
Israeli U18 National Team