
Points
9.4
Rebounds
4.7
Assists
0.3
Blocks
0.6
Steals
0.2
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 31.0 | 22.7 | 5.6 (51.3%) | 1.7 (40.0%) | 6.4 (81.8%) | 2.9 | 8.1 | 11.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 19.4 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 11.1 | 5.7 | 2.6 (52.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.6 (57.1%) | 1.9 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 6.4 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 13.9 | 6.9 | 3.0 (56.8%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.9 (75.0%) | 2.1 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 9.3 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Ramat Hash. · Israel National League (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 20 | 9.3 | 4.7 | 1.8 (61.4%) | 0.2 (30.8%) | 0.6 (75.0%) | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 3.8 |
Israeli U16 National Team
Israeli U18 National Team