
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Nymburk · Czech NBL (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 5 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.8 |
| Nymburk · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 22 | 26.5 | 11.2 | 2.1 (35.3%) | 1.8 (29.9%) | 1.5 (63.5%) | 0.6 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | -5.2 |
| Polabi · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 11.9 | 1.8 | 0.4 (33.3%) | 0.3 (9.1%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -5.8 |
| Bamberg/Breit. · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 13 | 17.5 | 9.3 | 1.5 (47.6%) | 1.8 (34.3%) | 0.7 (100.0%) | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | -0.4 |
| Nymburk · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 19.5 | 5.0 | 0.5 (28.6%) | 1.3 (21.7%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -9.5 |
| Bamberg/Breit. · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 9 | 13.7 | 4.6 | 0.3 (21.4%) | 1.2 (40.7%) | 0.2 (100.0%) | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -3.2 |