
Points
7.0
Rebounds
5.1
Assists
2.6
Blocks
0.4
Steals
2.1
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 7 | 25.1 | 7.0 | 2.0 (45.2%) | 0.6 (36.4%) | 1.3 (60.0%) | 1.9 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 7.4 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 7 | 25.7 | 7.0 | 2.0 (45.2%) | 0.6 (36.4%) | 1.3 (60.0%) | 1.9 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 7.4 |
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division B - 2025 | 8 | 30.1 | 9.5 | 2.9 (45.1%) | 0.6 (15.6%) | 1.9 (68.2%) | 2.1 | 5.9 | 8.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.3 |
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division B - 2024 | 7 | 21.3 | 5.6 | 2.0 (48.3%) | 0.3 (28.6%) | 0.7 (50.0%) | 2.1 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 7.1 |
Irish U18 National Team