
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Hamar · Iceland Subway League (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 14 | 17.6 | 5.8 | 1.0 (56.0%) | 1.0 (35.0%) | 0.8 (73.3%) | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| Hamar · Iceland Dominos League (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 35 | 11.6 | 3.0 | 0.3 (55.0%) | 0.7 (35.8%) | 0.3 (55.0%) | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Hamar · Iceland Subway League (1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 10 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 (66.7%) | 0.5 (31.3%) | 0.2 (66.7%) | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | -0.2 |
| Hamar · Iceland Dominos League (2nd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 12 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 (16.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 |