
Points
5.6
Rebounds
3.1
Assists
0.6
Blocks
0.3
Steals
0.5
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers - 2026 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 8 | 24.5 | 10.5 | 3.9 (58.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.8 (53.7%) | 1.6 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 9.6 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket B - 2023 | 7 | 20.9 | 8.7 | 3.9 (54.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (46.7%) | 1.4 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 13.5 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Sopron KC · Hungarian NB I/A (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 26 | 16.8 | 6.0 | 2.2 (60.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.6 (60.0%) | 1.6 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 6.3 |
| Sopron KC · Hungarian NB I/A (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 24 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 (71.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 (65.5%) | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 4.1 |
| SMAFC · Hungarian NB I/B (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 3 | 30.3 | 23.3 | 8.3 (71.4%) | 0.7 (100.0%) | 4.7 (77.8%) | 3.0 | 6.3 | 9.3 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 29.1 |
| SMAFC · Hungarian NB I/B (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 13 | 20.8 | 9.8 | 4.0 (58.4%) | 0.2 (40.0%) | 1.3 (65.4%) | 1.6 | 4.5 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 10.9 |
| Sopron KC · Hungarian NB I/A (1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.7 |
| Debrecen · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 13.8 | 6.3 | 1.8 (43.8%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.8 (91.7%) | 4.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 8.1 |
| Sopron · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 8 | 32.3 | 15.9 | 5.9 (47.5%) | 0.1 (12.5%) | 3.8 (51.7%) | 3.5 | 4.6 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 8.5 |
| Sopron · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2021-2022 | 5 | 30.4 | 12.4 | 5.2 (43.3%) | 0.4 (20.0%) | 0.8 (30.8%) | 4.2 | 4.4 | 8.6 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 4.2 |
FIBA U18 EuroBasket Div. B All-Star 5
Hungarian National Team
Hungarian U18 National Team
Hungarian U16 National Team