
Points
12.5
Rebounds
3.4
Assists
1.6
Blocks
0.3
Steals
1.9
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 22.7 | 12.7 | 4.0 (56.0%) | 1.0 (38.9%) | 1.7 (57.1%) | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 9.4 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Bayern · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 24.9 | 24.8 | 6.3 (53.2%) | 2.5 (45.5%) | 4.8 (79.2%) | 0.0 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 13.0 |
| FC Bayern 2 · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 16 | 26.8 | 18.3 | 4.5 (48.3%) | 1.2 (28.4%) | 5.7 (71.7%) | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 3.9 |
| Bayern · German BBL Cup (Cup) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (100.0%) | 2.0 (100.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.2 |
| Bayern · German BBL (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 (66.7%) | 0.3 (66.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| FC Bayern 2 · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 18 | 21.0 | 10.2 | 2.6 (48.0%) | 0.8 (24.2%) | 2.5 (76.3%) | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.7 |
| FC Bayern Munich U18 · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 27.0 | 20.5 | 6.8 (55.1%) | 0.8 (15.8%) | 4.8 (61.3%) | 2.3 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| Bayern · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 11 | 21.7 | 13.3 | 4.0 (50.6%) | 0.8 (25.7%) | 2.8 (67.4%) | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 3.9 |
| FC Bayern Munich U18 · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2023-2024 | 4 | 24.5 | 8.8 | 2.3 (31.0%) | 1.0 (40.0%) | 1.3 (71.4%) | 1.8 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| FC Bayern 2 · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 25 | 15.9 | 4.7 | 1.2 (46.8%) | 0.4 (20.9%) | 1.3 (71.7%) | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| Bayern · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 17 | 20.4 | 13.0 | 4.5 (49.7%) | 0.5 (18.6%) | 2.5 (67.2%) | 1.7 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.7 |
| Bayern · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 7 | 26.0 | 21.1 | 7.0 (52.7%) | 1.3 (25.7%) | 3.3 (76.7%) | 2.3 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 6.5 |
Greek U16 National Team
Greek U18 National Team
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!