
Points
2.8
Rebounds
1.3
Assists
0.4
Blocks
0.1
Steals
0.4
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U20 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 15.1 | 4.7 | 1.3 (56.3%) | 0.6 (25.0%) | 0.4 (100.0%) | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.0 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Lavrio · Greek Elite League (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 20 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 0.5 (60.0%) | 0.3 (43.8%) | 0.2 (57.1%) | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
| Panathinaikos Athens · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 30.5 | 15.0 | 4.0 (53.3%) | 1.3 (27.8%) | 3.3 (68.4%) | 0.8 | 8.5 | 9.3 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 11.6 |
| Panathinaikos Athens · Greek U18 League (U18) · 2024-2025 | 3 | 31.3 | 13.0 | 2.7 (44.4%) | 1.3 (28.6%) | 3.7 (100.0%) | 0.7 | 10.3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 13.2 |
| Panathinaikos Athens · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2023-2024 | 4 | 22.0 | 7.3 | 0.8 (33.3%) | 1.0 (33.3%) | 2.8 (91.7%) | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 |
| Panathinaikos Athens · Greek U18 League (U18) · 2023-2024 | 3 | 30.3 | 7.3 | 1.0 (30.0%) | 1.0 (37.5%) | 2.3 (77.8%) | 1.3 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 8.5 |
Adidas Next Generation Tournament in Istanbul (All-Tournament Team)
Eurobasket.com All-Greek U18 League First Team
Greek U20 National Team