
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Ludwigsburg · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 (55.6%) | 0.4 (27.8%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | -0.7 |
| Ludwigsburg · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 21.5 | 5.3 | 1.5 (75.0%) | 0.8 (17.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -4.7 |
| Ludwigsburg · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 9 | 10.1 | 3.0 | 0.8 (50.0%) | 0.4 (23.5%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -2.2 |
| Kornwestheim · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 25.3 | 10.0 | 3.5 (46.7%) | 1.0 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -0.9 |
| Ludwigsburg · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2024-2025 | 3 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.9 |