
Points
5.1
Rebounds
3.5
Assists
1.2
Blocks
0.2
Steals
0.5
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U20 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 9.3 | 2.7 | 0.9 (60.0%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.6 (40.0%) | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.8 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| ALBA Berlin · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 14 | 19.4 | 8.4 | 3.5 (62.8%) | 0.2 (23.1%) | 0.7 (45.5%) | 0.0 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 7.9 |
| Bernau · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 9 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 (80.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| ALBA Berlin · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 13 | 13.4 | 5.8 | 2.3 (62.5%) | 0.1 (12.5%) | 1.0 (31.0%) | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
| ALBA Berlin U18 team · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 16.0 | 5.8 | 2.3 (52.9%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.5 (16.7%) | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
German U20 National Team