
Points
2.4
Rebounds
2.4
Assists
0.4
Blocks
0.4
Steals
0.3
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U17 Basketball World Cup - 2024 | 7 | 10.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 (50.0%) | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 3.1 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2023 | 7 | 13.3 | 4.7 | 2.0 (48.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 (55.6%) | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 4.9 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| ALBA · German BBL (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 10 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 (41.7%) | 0.2 (33.3%) | 0.3 (42.9%) | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
| ALBA · FIBA Basketball Champions League · 2025-2026 | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 |
| ALBA Berlin · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 21.9 | 8.9 | 2.9 (45.5%) | 0.3 (11.8%) | 2.3 (69.6%) | 0.0 | 5.9 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 3.5 |
| ALBA · German BBL Cup (Cup) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
| Bernau · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 21 | 18.4 | 10.0 | 2.9 (51.3%) | 0.5 (31.3%) | 2.9 (84.5%) | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 6.6 |
German U17 National Team
German U16 National Team
Basketball Without Borders Europe Camp