| RASTA Ac. · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 13 | 27.0 | 14.7 | 3.0 (45.9%) | 1.9 (34.2%) | 2.9 (63.3%) | 0.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
| Vechta 3 · German Regionalliga (4th Tier) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 31.3 | 23.5 | 5.5 (64.7%) | 2.8 (33.3%) | 4.3 (58.6%) | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 3.8 |
| Vechta 2 · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 25 | 26.9 | 11.6 | 2.2 (45.1%) | 1.4 (33.3%) | 3.2 (73.1%) | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 |
| Vechta 2 · German ProA (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 5 | 9.0 | 2.4 | 0.2 (25.0%) | 0.6 (50.0%) | 0.2 (100.0%) | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| RASTA Vechta 3rd tea · German Regionalliga (4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 15 | 22.8 | 8.8 | 1.9 (52.8%) | 0.9 (26.9%) | 2.3 (69.4%) | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | -0.4 |
| Vechta 2 · German ProA (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (100.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -6.2 |
| Quakenbrueck · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 13 | 18.8 | 6.1 | 1.3 (60.7%) | 0.7 (25.0%) | 1.4 (90.0%) | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Vechta 2 · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 4 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 |