| RASTA Ac. · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 19.6 | 8.1 | 1.6 (39.4%) | 0.9 (30.4%) | 2.3 (66.7%) | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | -1.9 |
| Vechta 3 · German Regionalliga (4th Tier) · 2025-2026 | 20 | 21.9 | 4.8 | 0.8 (33.3%) | 0.5 (21.3%) | 1.1 (57.5%) | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | -3.4 |
| Vechta 2 · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 11.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 |
| RASTA Vechta 3rd tea · German Regionalliga (4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 13 | 23.2 | 5.8 | 1.2 (28.6%) | 0.8 (30.3%) | 1.0 (65.0%) | 0.3 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | -2.9 |
| Vechta 2 · German ProA (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -5.3 |
| Vechta 2 · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 6 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 (100.0%) | 0.3 (28.6%) | 0.5 (75.0%) | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.8 |
| Quakenbrueck · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2022-2023 | 8 | 13.6 | 4.0 | 0.8 (40.0%) | 0.6 (31.3%) | 0.6 (71.4%) | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -0.4 |
| Vechta · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2022-2023 | 4 | 10.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 (33.3%) | 0.3 (14.3%) | 0.8 (42.9%) | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | -3.9 |
| Vechta 2 · German Regionalliga (4th Tier) · 2021-2022 | 12 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 (25.0%) | 0.2 (18.2%) | 0.3 (44.4%) | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | -1.1 |