
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Frankfurt · German BBL (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -4.0 |
| Frankfurt Jrs · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 13 | 11.9 | 2.8 | 0.3 (33.3%) | 0.5 (21.9%) | 0.5 (87.5%) | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | -2.3 |
| Frankfurt · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 14 | 27.7 | 11.9 | 2.7 (52.8%) | 1.5 (32.3%) | 2.0 (75.7%) | 0.0 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 5.8 |
| Frankfurt Jrs · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 16 | 12.9 | 2.8 | 0.6 (52.9%) | 0.5 (29.6%) | 0.2 (75.0%) | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
| Frankfurt · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 11 | 26.6 | 7.6 | 2.3 (54.3%) | 0.6 (20.0%) | 1.2 (65.0%) | 1.4 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
| Frankfurt · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 7 | 11.0 | 3.1 | 0.7 (71.4%) | 0.4 (27.3%) | 0.4 (60.0%) | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 |