
Points
8.0
Rebounds
1.9
Assists
2.0
Blocks
0.1
Steals
0.9
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket - 2026 | 6 | 26.2 | 13.8 | 4.7 (47.5%) | 0.3 (10.0%) | 3.5 (55.3%) | 0.5 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 2.8 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 6 | 15.2 | 8.3 | 1.7 (55.6%) | 1.0 (33.3%) | 2.0 (75.0%) | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| OrangeAcademy · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 24.9 | 12.5 | 3.4 (50.0%) | 0.9 (20.0%) | 3.1 (69.4%) | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -4.9 |
| ratiopharm · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 4 | 17.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 (50.0%) | 0.3 (12.5%) | 1.0 (100.0%) | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | -3.5 |
| OrangeAcad. · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 (57.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Ulm BBU 01 · German Regionalliga (4th Tier) · 2025-2026 | 9 | 16.1 | 6.6 | 1.1 (40.0%) | 1.3 (48.0%) | 0.3 (75.0%) | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
German U16 National Team