
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| ETB Miners · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 21 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 (28.6%) | 0.3 (26.1%) | 0.2 (100.0%) | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 |
| Metropol Ruhr · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 12 | 26.8 | 13.8 | 3.7 (43.1%) | 1.7 (32.8%) | 1.4 (77.3%) | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | -0.1 |
| Essen · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 13 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 0.9 (66.7%) | 0.5 (36.8%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Metropol Ruhr · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 9 | 18.8 | 7.9 | 2.7 (60.0%) | 0.4 (18.2%) | 1.2 (64.7%) | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
German ProB Champion
German ProB Group North Regular Season Champion