
Points
3.4
Rebounds
1.6
Assists
2.3
Blocks
0.0
Steals
1.5
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | -0.3 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| ALBA Berlin · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 14 | 15.1 | 2.3 | 0.4 (30.0%) | 0.3 (28.6%) | 0.6 (61.5%) | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| ALBA Berlin U18 team · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 18.3 | 3.5 | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.3 (20.0%) | 2.3 (64.3%) | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -0.7 |
| Bernau · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| ALBA Berlin · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 18 | 20.8 | 4.7 | 0.8 (44.1%) | 0.4 (25.0%) | 1.7 (76.9%) | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| ALBA Berlin · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 13 | 15.5 | 3.8 | 0.6 (57.1%) | 0.2 (23.1%) | 1.8 (77.4%) | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| ALBA Berlin U18 team · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2023-2024 | 7 | 18.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.4 (76.9%) | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -0.6 |
German U18 National Team