
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Cedevita Jr. · Croatian Premijer Liga (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 13 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.1 (11.1%) | 0.1 (12.5%) | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | -1.1 |
| Cedevita Ol · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 6 | 16.7 | 6.8 | 2.2 (41.9%) | 0.7 (23.5%) | 0.5 (33.3%) | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | -3.2 |
| Cedevita Jr. · FIBA Europe Cup (FIBA Europe Club 2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 11 | 11.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 (10.0%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 0.5 (60.0%) | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | -3.4 |
| Mladost ZG · Croatia Prva Liga (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 29 | 22.9 | 9.8 | 1.9 (45.8%) | 1.3 (33.1%) | 2.0 (80.3%) | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| Mladost ZG · Croatian Premijer Liga (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 |
| Cedevita Olimpija Lj · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 24.5 | 13.3 | 1.5 (42.9%) | 2.3 (39.1%) | 3.5 (82.4%) | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| Cedevita · U19 ABA League · 2024-2025 | 3 | 32.0 | 10.7 | 2.7 (50.0%) | 1.3 (33.3%) | 1.3 (44.4%) | 1.3 | 6.0 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.4 |
German U17 National Team