
Points
3.4
Rebounds
2.4
Assists
1.1
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.5
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 21.1 | 2.7 | 0.9 (54.5%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.1 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Koeln · German ProA (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 10.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
| Koeln RS · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 22.7 | 11.4 | 3.6 (52.1%) | 1.0 (20.6%) | 1.3 (69.2%) | 0.0 | 5.1 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
| Koeln · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 13 | 8.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.2 (42.9%) | 0.2 (100.0%) | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| Koeln RS · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 10 | 25.4 | 12.0 | 2.8 (46.7%) | 1.7 (32.7%) | 1.3 (72.2%) | 0.9 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.7 |
| Koeln RS · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 6 | 26.7 | 6.2 | 1.5 (40.9%) | 0.7 (18.2%) | 1.2 (87.5%) | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -0.4 |
| Koeln · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 7 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 (50.0%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -0.5 |
German U16 National Team