
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Bayern · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 4 | 22.5 | 9.8 | 3.5 (60.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.8 (52.4%) | 4.8 | 5.0 | 9.8 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 13.3 |
| Bayern · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 14 | 22.5 | 8.7 | 3.6 (61.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.6 (48.9%) | 0.0 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 11.6 |
| FC Bayern Munich U18 · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 9.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 (80.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (66.7%) | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 5.4 |
| Bayern · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 18 | 18.3 | 8.8 | 3.4 (69.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.1 (55.2%) | 2.9 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 11.9 |
| FC Bayern 2 · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 13 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 1.1 (63.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2.8 |
| Bayern · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 (16.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (100.0%) | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.3 |
| Bayern · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 2 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 8.4 |
German U17 National Team
German U16 National Team