
Points
7.0
Rebounds
3.8
Assists
1.2
Blocks
0.2
Steals
1.2
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 5.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 (66.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 23.0 | 7.7 | 1.9 (52.0%) | 0.9 (23.1%) | 1.4 (66.7%) | 1.1 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.8 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Ludwigsburg · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 14 | 29.1 | 13.6 | 3.9 (57.9%) | 1.1 (27.8%) | 2.5 (70.0%) | 0.0 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 6.1 |
| Ludwigsburg · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 28 | 18.5 | 5.3 | 1.4 (51.3%) | 0.5 (34.1%) | 0.9 (58.1%) | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 3.8 |
German U16 National Team
German U18 National Team