
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Frankfurt Jrs · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 15.4 | 7.5 | 1.5 (52.2%) | 1.0 (32.0%) | 1.5 (80.0%) | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
| Frankfurt · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 27.8 | 12.3 | 4.2 (62.5%) | 1.2 (17.5%) | 0.5 (30.0%) | 0.0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | -2.1 |
| Frankfurt Jrs · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 9 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 0.2 (25.0%) | 0.9 (42.1%) | 0.2 (100.0%) | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Frankfurt · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 30.3 | 9.8 | 2.8 (68.8%) | 0.8 (17.6%) | 2.0 (66.7%) | 1.3 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!