
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Loewen · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 9 | 30.9 | 17.8 | 4.7 (48.8%) | 1.2 (21.6%) | 4.8 (76.8%) | 0.0 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| CATL Loewen · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 18 | 15.6 | 4.2 | 0.8 (38.9%) | 0.6 (27.0%) | 1.0 (81.8%) | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | -0.9 |
| Loewen · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 9 | 26.7 | 15.1 | 5.1 (48.4%) | 0.9 (27.6%) | 2.2 (71.4%) | 3.4 | 3.2 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 7.6 |
| Bball Loewen · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 6 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 0.7 (57.1%) | 0.7 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 |
| Loewen · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 5 | 15.2 | 3.0 | 1.0 (33.3%) | 0.2 (25.0%) | 0.4 (66.7%) | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 |