
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Hamburg · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 5 | 30.0 | 20.6 | 7.8 (63.9%) | 0.6 (23.1%) | 3.2 (66.7%) | 0.0 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 15.3 |
| Rist Wedel · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 17 | 19.9 | 5.2 | 1.8 (56.6%) | 0.4 (24.0%) | 0.6 (52.4%) | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.6 |
| Hamburg · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 10 | 28.7 | 11.0 | 3.4 (61.8%) | 0.9 (31.0%) | 1.5 (60.0%) | 1.8 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 |
| Rist Wedel · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 19 | 13.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 (63.2%) | 0.2 (21.1%) | 0.4 (63.6%) | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
| Rist Wedel · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 6 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 (62.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 (71.4%) | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | -2.3 |
| Hamburg · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 10 | 16.1 | 4.7 | 1.7 (60.7%) | 0.2 (22.2%) | 0.7 (70.0%) | 1.7 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 4.1 |