
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Rostock Acad. · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Rostock · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 10 | 25.3 | 5.6 | 1.1 (55.0%) | 0.9 (31.0%) | 0.7 (63.6%) | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | -0.1 |
| Rostock · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 11 | 22.5 | 3.6 | 0.8 (32.1%) | 0.5 (18.5%) | 0.6 (87.5%) | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | -0.1 |
| Rostock Acad. · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 15.5 | 2.1 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.1 (16.7%) | 0.8 (75.0%) | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| Rostock · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 7 | 24.7 | 4.1 | 0.4 (33.3%) | 0.4 (15.8%) | 2.0 (70.0%) | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | -1.6 |
| Rostock 2 · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 23 | 10.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.2 (16.7%) | 0.6 (52.0%) | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | -0.7 |