
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Oldenburg · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 14 | 24.6 | 13.3 | 5.4 (68.8%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.6 (40.4%) | 0.0 | 9.9 | 9.9 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 16.5 |
| Westerstede · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 10 | 14.8 | 3.8 | 1.0 (66.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.8 (69.2%) | 2.3 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 7.1 |
| Oldenburg · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 15.6 | 3.9 | 1.4 (57.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.1 (81.8%) | 1.5 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 5.5 |
| Oldenburg · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 9 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (64.3%) | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 4.1 |
| Oldenburg · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 10.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 (28.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (25.0%) | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.8 |
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!