
Points
7.2
Rebounds
4.0
Assists
1.9
Blocks
0.3
Steals
1.3
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 21.1 | 5.9 | 2.4 (43.6%) | 0.1 (7.1%) | 0.6 (66.7%) | 2.3 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 5.9 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| ALBA Berlin · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 14 | 21.4 | 9.9 | 3.0 (52.5%) | 0.9 (21.4%) | 1.4 (52.8%) | 0.0 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| Bernau · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 10.4 | 3.6 | 0.5 (57.1%) | 0.8 (46.2%) | 0.4 (60.0%) | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| ALBA Berlin · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 18 | 21.3 | 8.3 | 1.6 (45.9%) | 1.2 (34.9%) | 1.6 (71.8%) | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.1 |
| ALBA Berlin U18 team · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 20.3 | 6.0 | 1.3 (41.7%) | 0.8 (27.3%) | 1.3 (50.0%) | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | -0.7 |
German U18 National Team